CCLD Your Library
More
iCal Event Export
Search
Print...
Create or Edit Email Reminder
Mobile View
Bookmobile Schedule
Select View
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Planner View
March 2015
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1  Week 10
2
9:15 AM - 9:45 AM Horseheads Family Resource Center
9:45 AM - 10:15 AM Happy House Horseheads
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM Gingerbread House Elmira
11:15 AM - 12:00 PM Arnot Ogden Daycare
1:15 PM - 2:30 PM Elmira Christian Center
3
9:15 AM - 9:45 AM Children of Promise
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Able 2 Head Start Southside
11:15 AM - 12:00 PM Woodbrook Southside
12:15 PM - 12:45 PM Pathway Lake St Elmira
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM Chapel Park Southport
4
9:30 AM - 10:45 AM Chemung School Chemung
11:15 AM - 12:15 PM Chemung Fire Hall Chemung
12:30 PM - 1:15 PM Lowman Post Office Lowman
2:30 PM - 3:00 PM Wellsburg Village Center Wellsburg
3:15 PM - 4:00 PM Carriage Estates Southport
5
9:15 AM - 9:45 AM Country Kids Big Flats
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Broad St Head Start Horseheads
12:45 PM - 1:15 PM Achievement Center Horseheads
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM Redwing Lane Horseheads
2:15 PM - 2:45 PM Maplehurst park Horseheads
3:00 PM - 3:20 PM Bethany Apartments Horseheads
3:20 PM - 3:45 PM Appleridge Apartments Horseheads
6
9:15 AM - 9:45 AM Center St School UPK Horseheads
10:00 AM - 11:15 AM Broad St UPK Horseheads
1:00 PM - 2:45 PM Bulkhead Hardware Southport
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM Southside Community Center Southside
7
8  Week 11
9
9:00 AM - 11:45 AM Holy Family Primary School Southside
12:45 PM - 1:15 PM Edison Autisitic Class Elmira Heights
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM Villa Serene Apartments Elmira Heights
3:00 PM - 4:15 PM Southtown Plaza Cedar St Southside
10
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM Happy House Elmira
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM YWCA UPK Elmira
11:15 AM - 12:15 PM Diven School Community Stop
1:15 PM - 2:45 PM Diven School
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM Bethany Lutheran Parking Lot Southside
11
9:45 AM - 10:30 AM A'don Allen Head Start Elmira
10:45 AM - 11:00 AM 7th Day Head Start Southside
1:45 PM - 2:15 PM Flannery Apartments Southside
2:30 PM - 3:00 PM Carpenter Apartments Elmira
3:15 PM - 3:45 PM Heritage Park Neighborhood Elmira
12
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM Boces Broad Horizon Building 1
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM Boces Head Start Building 10 Horseheads
12:45 PM - 2:00 PM St Mary's Our Mother School Horseheads
2:45 PM - 3:30 PM Oakridge Park Glenwood Ave Elmira Heights
13
9:15 AM - 10:00 AM Ernie Davis Head Start @ EOP Elmira
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM Booth Head Start Elmira
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM Park Terrace Apartments Pine City
1:00 PM - 2:45 PM Bulkhead Hardware Southport
14
15  Week 12
16
9:15 AM - 9:45 AM Horseheads Family Resource Center
9:45 AM - 10:15 AM Happy House Horseheads
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM Gingerbread House Elmira
11:15 AM - 12:00 PM Arnot Ogden Daycare
1:15 PM - 2:30 PM Elmira Christian Center
17
9:15 AM - 9:45 AM Children of Promise
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Able 2 Head Start Southside
11:15 AM - 12:00 PM Woodbrook Southside
12:15 PM - 12:45 PM Pathway Lake St Elmira
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM Chapel Park Southport
18
11:15 AM - 12:15 PM Chemung Fire Hall Chemung
12:30 PM - 1:15 PM Lowman Post Office Lowman
2:30 PM - 3:00 PM Wellsburg Village Center Wellsburg
3:15 PM - 4:00 PM Carriage Estates Southport
19
9:15 AM - 9:45 AM Country Kids Big Flats
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Broad St Head Start Horseheads
12:45 PM - 1:15 PM Achievement Center Horseheads
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM Redwing Lane Horseheads
2:15 PM - 2:45 PM Maplehurst park Horseheads
3:00 PM - 3:20 PM Bethany Apartments Horseheads
3:20 PM - 3:45 PM Appleridge Apartments Horseheads
20
9:15 AM - 9:45 AM Center St School UPK Horseheads
10:00 AM - 11:15 AM Broad St UPK Horseheads
1:00 PM - 2:45 PM Bulkhead Hardware Southport
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM Southside Community Center Southside
21
22  Week 13
23
9:00 AM - 11:45 AM Holy Family Primary School Southside
12:45 PM - 1:15 PM Edison Autisitic Class Elmira Heights
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM Villa Serene Apartments Elmira Heights
3:00 PM - 4:15 PM Southtown Plaza Cedar St Southside
24
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM Happy House Elmira
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM YWCA UPK Elmira
11:15 AM - 12:15 PM Diven School Community Stop
1:15 PM - 2:45 PM Diven School
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM Bethany Lutheran Parking Lot Southside
25
9:45 AM - 10:30 AM A'don Allen Head Start Elmira
10:45 AM - 11:00 AM 7th Day Head Start Southside
1:45 PM - 2:15 PM Flannery Apartments Southside
2:30 PM - 3:00 PM Carpenter Apartments Elmira
3:15 PM - 3:45 PM Heritage Park Neighborhood Elmira
26
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM Boces Broad Horizon Building 1
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM Boces Head Start Building 10 Horseheads
12:45 PM - 2:00 PM St Mary's Our Mother School Horseheads
2:45 PM - 3:30 PM Oakridge Park Glenwood Ave Elmira Heights
27
9:15 AM - 10:00 AM Ernie Davis Head Start @ EOP Elmira
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM Booth Head Start Elmira
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM Park Terrace Apartments Pine City
1:00 PM - 2:45 PM Bulkhead Hardware Southport
28
29  Week 14
30
9:15 AM - 9:45 AM Horseheads Family Resource Center
9:45 AM - 10:15 AM Happy House Horseheads
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM Gingerbread House Elmira
11:15 AM - 12:00 PM Arnot Ogden Daycare
1:15 PM - 2:30 PM Elmira Christian Center
31
9:15 AM - 9:45 AM Children of Promise
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Able 2 Head Start Southside
11:15 AM - 12:00 PM Woodbrook Southside
12:15 PM - 12:45 PM Pathway Lake St Elmira
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM Chapel Park Southport
1
2
3
4