CCLD Your Library
More
iCal Event Export
Search
Print...
Create or Edit Email Reminder
Mobile View
Bookmobile Schedule
Select View
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Planner View
April 2014
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
30  Week 14
31
1
9:30 AM - 9:45 AM Children Of Promise Faith Temple Elmira
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Able 2 Head Start Southside
11:15 AM - 12:00 PM Woodbrook Southside
12:15 PM - 12:45 PM Pathways Lake St Elmira
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM Chapel Park Southport
2
9:30 AM - 10:45 AM Chemung School Chemung
11:15 AM - 12:15 PM Chemung Fire Hall Chemung
12:30 PM - 1:15 PM Lowman Post Office Lowman
2:30 PM - 3:00 PM Wellsburg Village Center Wellsburg
3:15 PM - 4:00 PM Carriage Estates Southport
3
9:15 AM - 9:45 AM Country Kids Big Flats
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Broad St Head Start HH
12:45 PM - 1:15 PM Achievement Center HH
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM Redwing Lane HH
2:15 PM - 2:45 PM Maplehurst HH
3:00 PM - 3:20 PM Bethany Apartments HH
3:20 PM - 3:40 PM Appleridge Apartments HH
4
9:15 AM - 9:45 AM Center St School UPK HH
10:00 AM - 11:15 AM Broad ST UPK HH
1:00 PM - 2:45 PM Bulkhead Hardware Southport
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM Southside Community Center Southside
5
6  Week 15
7
9:15 AM - 11:30 AM Holy Family Primary School Southside
12:45 PM - 1:15 PM Edison Autistic Class Elmira Heights
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM Villa Serene Elmira Heights
3:00 PM - 4:15 PM Southtown Plaza ( Tops Market Cedar St) Southside
8
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM Happy House Pre-K Elmira
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM YWCA UPK Elmira
11:15 AM - 12:15 PM Diven School Community
1:15 PM - 2:45 PM Diven School
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM Bethany Lutheran Parking Lot Southiside
9
9:45 AM - 10:30 AM A'don Allen Head Start Elmira
10:45 AM - 11:30 AM 7th Day Head Start Southside
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM Bragg Towers Elmira
1:45 PM - 2:15 PM Flannery Apartments Elmira
2:30 PM - 3:00 PM Carpenter Apartments Elmira
3:15 PM - 3:45 PM Heritage Park Neighborhood Elmira
10
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM Boces Broad Horizon Building 1 HH
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM Boces Head Start Building 10 HH
12:45 PM - 2:00 PM St Mary's Our Mother School HH
2:45 PM - 3:15 PM Oakridge Park Glenwood Ave Elmira Heights
11
9:15 AM - 10:00 AM Ernie Davis Head Start @ EOP Elmira
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM Booth Head Start Elmira
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM Park Terrace Apartments Pine City
1:00 PM - 2:45 PM Bulkhead Hardware Southport
12
13  Week 16
14
Bookmobile off the Road
15
11:15 AM - 12:00 PM Woodbrook Southside
12:15 PM - 12:45 PM Pathways Lake St Elmira
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM Chapel Park Southport
16
11:15 AM - 12:15 PM Chemung Fire Hall Chemung
12:30 PM - 1:15 PM Lowman Post Office Lowman
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM National Bookmobile Day Open house at Central
17
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM Bookmobile at West Elmira Branch
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM Redwing Lane HH
2:15 PM - 2:45 PM Maplehurst HH
3:00 PM - 3:20 PM Bethany Apartments HH
3:20 PM - 3:40 PM Appleridge Apartments HH
18
1:00 PM - 2:45 PM Bulkhead Hardware Southport
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM Southside Community Center Southside
19
20  Week 17
21
9:15 AM - 11:30 AM Holy Family Primary School Southside
12:45 PM - 1:15 PM Edison Autistic Class Elmira Heights
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM Villa Serene Elmira Heights
3:00 PM - 4:15 PM Southtown Plaza ( Tops Market Cedar St) Southside
22
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM Happy House Pre-K Elmira
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM YWCA UPK Elmira
11:15 AM - 12:15 PM Diven School Community
1:15 PM - 2:45 PM Diven School
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM Bethany Lutheran Parking Lot Southiside
23
9:45 AM - 10:30 AM A'don Allen Head Start Elmira
10:45 AM - 11:30 AM 7th Day Head Start Southside
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM Bragg Towers Elmira
1:45 PM - 2:15 PM Flannery Apartments Elmira
2:30 PM - 3:00 PM Carpenter Apartments Elmira
3:15 PM - 3:45 PM Heritage Park Neighborhood Elmira
24
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM Boces Broad Horizon Building 1 HH
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM Boces Head Start Building 10 HH
12:45 PM - 2:00 PM St Mary's Our Mother School HH
2:45 PM - 3:15 PM Oakridge Park Glenwood Ave Elmira Heights
25
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM Booth Head Start Elmira
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM Park Terrace Apartments Pine City
1:00 PM - 2:45 PM Bulkhead Hardware Southport
26
27  Week 18
28
9:15 AM - 9:45 AM Horseheads Family Resource Center HH
9:45 AM - 10:15 AM Happy House Pre-K HH
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM Gingerbread House Elmira
11:15 AM - 12:00 PM Arnot Ogden Daycare Elmira
1:15 PM - 2:30 PM Elmira Christian Center
29
9:30 AM - 9:45 AM Children Of Promise Faith Temple Elmira
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Able 2 Head Start Southside
11:15 AM - 12:00 PM Woodbrook Southside
12:15 PM - 12:45 PM Pathways Lake St Elmira
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM Chapel Park Southport
30
11:15 AM - 12:15 PM Chemung Fire Hall Chemung
12:30 PM - 1:15 PM Lowman Post Office Lowman
2:30 PM - 3:00 PM Wellsburg Village Center Wellsburg
3:15 PM - 4:00 PM Carriage Estates Southport
1
2
3